2

R.T.E. BENEFICIARIES

SESSION 2011-12

S. No.

STUDENT NAME

FATHER NAME

CAT

1.

ANSHIKA PAL

Mr. PRAMOD PAL

2E

2.

SAGAR PAL

Mr. OM PAL

2E

SESSION 2012-13

S. N.

STUDENT NAME

FATHER NAME

CAT

1.

KARTIK PAL

Mr. SANDEEP KUMAR

2D

2.

MANT ASA

Mr. SAMOON ALI

2E

3.

NIHAL PAL

Mr. SUSHIL PAL

2E

4.

ANUSHKA SHARMA

Mr. RISHI RAJ

2E

5.

SURAJ RAWAT

Mr. PREM SINGH RAWAT

2E

 

SESSION 2013-14

S. N.

STUDENT NAME

FATHER NAME

CAT

1.

ROHIT RANAKOTI

Mr. MANOJ RANAKOTI

2E

2.

NANDINI PAL

Mr. VIMAL PAL

2E

3.

PRIYA PAL

Mr. VIJENDRA PAL

2E

4.

RITU MAZUMDAR

Mr. SANEET MAZUMDAR

2E

5.

SACHIN RAWAT

Mr. PRAMOD SINGH

2E

 

SESSION 2014-15

S. N.

STUDENT NAME

FATHER NAME

CAT

1.

LAVISH PAL

Mr. SANJAY PAL

2E

2.

ADITYA JUYAL

Mr. PRAMOD KUMAR JUYAL

2E

3.

ABHINAV KUMAR

Mr. RAJEEV KUMAR

2D

4.

ARYAN RAWAT

Mr. PRADEEP RAWAT

2E

5.

SAMEER PAL

Mr. SUNIL KUMAR

2E

6.

TUSHAR LAKHEDA

Mr. SANDEEP LAKHEDA

2E

 

SESSION 2015-16

S. N.

STUDENT NAME

FATHER NAME

CAT

1.

VAISHNAVI

Mr. ANOOP KUMAR

2E

2.

SAKSHAM BAHUGUNA

Mr. RAHUL BAHUGUNA

2E

3.

UPLAKSH JOSHI

Mr. VIKESH JOSHI

2E

4.

VAISHANVI DOBHAL

Mr. GURU PRASAD DOBHAL

2E

5.

TEJASHVI RAWAT

Mr. VIJAY RAWAT

2E

6.

ARMAN RATHOR

Mr. KALAM SINGH

2E

7.

ANMOL SHARMA

Mr. SUNIL KUMAR SHARMA

2E

8.

ANUJA RAWAT

Mr. NARENDRA SINGH RAWAT

2E

9.

HARSHIT BHATT

Mr. SURENDRA CHANDRA BHATT

2E

10

KARAN MAHAR

Mr. NARESH MAHAR

2E

 

SESSION 2016-17

S.N.

STUDENT NAME

FATHER NAME

CAT

1.

Sagun Lakhera

Mr. Mukesh Lakhera

2E

2.

Km Rashi Uniyal

Mr. Sukhdev Uniyal

2E

3.

Km riya

Mr. Rajendra singh negi

2E

4.

Devansh

Mr. Dharmendra Singh

2E

5.

Ayush

Mr. Vinod Kumar

2E

6.

Bhavna

Mr. Vipin Kumar

2D

7.

Rajat Kothari

Mr. Ravindra Kumar

2E

8.

Mohd Akib

Mr. Imran ali

2E

9.

Km Vrinda

Mr. Rajkumar

2D

10.

Kavya Rajput

Mr. Praveen Kumar

2E

11.

Animesh Sharma

Mr. Sarvesh Kumar

2E

12.

Vansh Uniyal

Mr. Nand kishor Uniyal

2E

13.

Vansh bhatt

Mr. Surendra bhatt

2E

14.

Deepali Bijalwan

Mr. Balkishan

2E

15.

Priyanshi

Mr. Vijay kant Nautiyal

2E

16.

Harshit Bhandari

Mr. Harpal Singh Bhandari

2E

17.

Akshat Tivari

Mr. Hemant Kumar

2E

18.

Khushi

Mr. Bhupendra Thakur

2E

19

Ayush

Mr. Rajveer singh

2D

20

Vandana rawat

Mr. Dhan singh rawat

2E

21

Ritika joshi

Mr. rajesh singh joshi

2E

 

SESSION 2017-18

S.N.

STUDENT NAME

FATHER NAME

CAT

1.

Aniket Semalti

Mr. Vikash Semulti

2E

2.

Vaishnavi Mishra

Mr. Rakesh Mishra

2E

3.

Himanshu

Mr. Kamal Singh

2E

4.

Abdul Shad

Mr. Tahir Husain

2E

5.

Ambika Rawat

Mr. Pradeep Singh Rawat

2E

6.

Mushkan Chauhan

Mr. Surendra Singh Chauhan

2E

7.

Arpita Sharma

Mr. Hemant Sharma

2E

8.

Aakansha Joshi

Mr. Sumit Kishore Joshi

2E

9.

Anuj

Mr. Chain Sing

2E

10.

Shoury Sajwan

Mr. Pancham Singh Sajwan

2D

11.

Yash Rawat

Mr. Umrav Singh Rawat

2E

12.

Dhruv Sajwan

Mr. Manpreet Sajwan

2E

13.

Devansh Sajwan

Mr. Surendra Singh Sajwan

2E

14.

Aditi Bijalwan

Mr. Rajesh Bijalwan

2E

15

Priya

Mr. Rakesh Ramola

2E

16

Anshuman Pundir

Mr. Manjeet S. Pundir

2E

17

Riya

Mr. Vikram Singh

2E

 

SESSION 2018-19

S.N.

STUDENT NAME

FATHER NAME

CAT

1.

Ayushi

Mr. Tajbar singh Bhandari

BPL(EWS)

2.

Vaishnavi

Mr. Sunil Kumar

DG

3.

Jakiya

Mr. Mansoor Ali

BPL(EWS)

4.

Sourabh Negi

Mr. Harish Singh

BPL(EWS)

5.

Aditi Chauhan

Mr. Jasbeer singh

BPL(EWS)

6.

Sandeep Mehar

Mr.  Vinod Mehar

BPL(EWS)

7.

Aradhya

Mr. Ravindra singh Rawat

BPL(EWS)

8.

Shrishti

Mr. Dharmendra kumar

BPL(EWS)

9.

Anubhav Bahauguna

Arun Bahuguna

DG

10.

Satakshi

Mr. Amit Sharma

DG

 

 

 

 

Contact US

Near H. I.H.T. Adarsh Nagar Jolly Grant, Dehradun,
Tel: 0135-2410981, 9412937939
E-mail: thehopeway@gmail.com